Welsh Athletics U15 League PLATE Final: Saturday-18-Aug-2018, Univeristy Track, Swansea Match Score after 68 Events 0 Events to go
Ev No Time Age Event Results Ev No Time Age Event Results 1 Neath Harriers 737
T01 12:30 U15B 80m Hurdles Results F01 11:00 U15B Hammer (4.00kg) Results 2 Brecon AC 701
T02 12:38 U15B 1500m Results F02 11:00 U15G Hammer (3.00kg) Results 3 Hereford & County AC 626
T03 12:46 U15G 75m Hurdles No Athletes F03 11:00 U13G (400g) Javelin Results 4 Blaenau Gwent AC 607
T04 12:54 U13B 75m Hurdles Results F04 11:00 U11B Long Jump Results 5 Cwmbran Harriers 567
T05 13:02 U15G 1500m Results F05 11:00 U13B Shot (3.00kg) Results 6 Llanelli AC 549
T06 13:10 U13G 70m Hurdles Results F06 11:30 U15B Pole Vault No Athletes 7 Pontyclun AC & Barry & Vale 512
T07 13:18 U13B 1500m Results F07 11:30 U15G Pole Vault No Athletes 8 Rhondda AC 197
T08 13:26 U13G 1500m Results F08 11:30 U13G High Jump Results Plate Final Clubs
T09 13:34 U15B 100m Results F09 11:50 U11G Long Jump Results
T10 13:42 U15G 100m Results F10 11:44 U13B Discus (1.00kg) Results Number Club Event Numbers
T11 13:50 U13B 100m Results F11 12:10 U15G Shot (3.00kg) Results 1 Hereford & County AC 1 & 11
T12 13:58 U13G 100m Results F12 12:10 U11B Javelin (300g) Results 2 Blaenau Gwent AC 2 & 22
T13 14:06 U11G 75m Results F13 12:15 U13G Long Jump Results 3 Cwmbran Harriers 3 & 33
T14 14:14 U11B 75m Results F14 13:00 U15G High Jump Results 4 Brecon AC 4 & 44
T15 14:22 U15G 800m Results F15 13:00 U13B Long Jump Results 5 Neath Harriers 5 & 55
T16 14:30 U15B 800m Results F16 13:10 U15B Discus (1.25kg) Results 6 Llanelli AC 6 & 66
T17 14:38 U13G 800m Results F17 13:18 U15G Javelin (500g) Results 7 Pontyclun AC & Barry & Vale 7 & 77
T18 14:46 U13B 800m Results F18 13:24 U11G Shot (2.00kg) Results 8 Rhondda AC 8 & 88
T19 14:54 U11G 800m Results F19 14:15 U15G Discus (1.00kg) Results Downloads
T20 15:02 U11B 800m Results F20 14:30 U13B High Jump Results
T21 15:10 U15B 300m Results F21 14:40 U13G Shot (2.72kg) Results Plate Final Clubs Track Start List download
T22 15:18 U15G 300m Results F22 15:00 U15B Long Jump Results Plate Final Clubs Field Start List download
T23 15:26 U11G 150m Results F23 15:00 U15G Long Jump Results Clubs Duties (both days) download
T24 15:34 U11B 150m Results F24 15:10 U15B Javelin (600g) Results Full Results download
T25 15:42 U15B 200m Results F25 15:45 U13G Discus (0.75kg) Results EVENT SUPPORT
T26 15:50 U13G 200m Results F26 15:50 U11B Shot (2.72kg) Results
T27 15:58 U15G 200m Results F28 16:10 U11G Javelin (300g) Results First4Numbers - Sponsor of match numbers
T28 16:06 U13B 200m Results F27 16:00 U15B High Jump Results
 
T29 16:14 U13G 1000m walk Results F29 17:00 U15B Shot (4.00kg) Results
T30 16:24 U15G 1000m walk Results F30 17:00 U13B Javelin (400g) Results
T31 16:34 U13B 1000m walk Results
T32 16:44 U15B 1000m walk No Athletes Sunday 19th Cup Final Results Fine Design - Event Merchandise
T33 16:54 U11B 4 x 100 relay Results
 
T34 17:02 U13B 4 x 100 relay Results
T35 17:10 U15B 4 x 100 relay Results
T36 17:18 U11G 4 x 100 relay Results
T37 17:26 U13G 4 x 100 relay Results
T38 17:34 U15G 4 x 100 relay Results