Race 3_1
U13B_RESULTS
Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total Time TEAM SCORES
Pos BIB CLUB/ATHLETES Time Ind Place Time Ind Place Time Ind Place Time Ind Place
1 22 Carmarthen Harriers 'A' 6:15 6 12:32 8 18:43 4 24:59 7 24:59   1 24:59 Carmarthen Harriers 'A' [places 4-6-7-8]
A 22A Jake LYNOCK 6:15 6               2 25:45 Newport Harriers [places 1-9-11-25]
B 22B Iwan THOMAS     6:17 8         3 25:59 Carmarthen Harriers 'B' [places 12-14-17-18]
C 22C Ifan BOWEN       6:11 4       4 26:09 Cardiff Archers [places 3-15-16-23]
D 22D Jack THOMAS             6:16 7   5 27:11 Cardiff AAC [places 2-5-26-30]
2 25 Newport Harriers 6:19 11 12:37 9 19:41 25 25:45 1 25:45   6 28:49 Llanelli AC [places 10-20-29-32]
A 25A Harry DAWES 6:19 11               7 29:20 Bridgend AC [places 22-27-28-31]
B 25B Morgan SAGE     6:18 9         8 31:49 Swansea Harriers [places 13-19-24-33]
C 25C Freddie ROACH       7:04 25       9 6:52 Aberdare Valley AAC [place 21---]
D 25D Leo STARK             6:04 1 FASTEST & INDIVIDUAL LEG TIMES
3 23 Carmarthen Harriers 'B' 6:19 11 12:57 18 19:33 17 25:59 14 25:59
A 23A Rogan COX 6:19 11             1 6:04 Leo STARK Newport Harriers
B 23B Zach ELVY     6:38 18       2 6:07 Elis FINYLASON Cardiff AAC
C 23C Ellis CADDICK       6:36 17     3 6:09 Loui CAMILLERI Cardiff Archers
D 23D Steffan DAVIES             6:26 14 4 6:11 Ifan BOWEN Carmarthen Harriers 'A'
4 21 Cardiff Archers 6:59 23 13:27 15 20:00 16 26:09 3 26:09 5 6:11 Joe JOYCE Cardiff AAC
A 21A Sean HOPKINS 6:59 23             6 6:15 Jake LYNOCK Carmarthen Harriers 'A'
B 21B Nathan HILL     6:28 15       7 6:16 Jack THOMAS Carmarthen Harriers 'A'
C 21C Christopher JONES       6:33 16     8 6:17 Iwan THOMAS Carmarthen Harriers 'A'
D 21D Loui CAMILLERI             6:09 3 9 6:18 Morgan SAGE Newport Harriers
5 20 Cardiff AAC 6:11 5 12:18 2 19:23 26 27:11 30 27:11 10 6:19 Cai PRENDIVILLE Llanelli AC
A 20A Joe JOYCE 6:11 5             11 6:19 Harry DAWES Newport Harriers
B 20B Elis FINYLASON     6:07 2       11 6:19 Rogan COX Carmarthen Harriers 'B'
C 20C Stanley JONES       7:05 26     13 6:25 Mathew LEWIS Swansea Harriers
D 20D Cian HARROLD             7:48 30 14 6:26 Steffan DAVIES Carmarthen Harriers 'B'
6 24 Llanelli AC 6:43 20 13:02 10 20:49 29 28:49 32 28:49 15 6:28 Nathan HILL Cardiff Archers
A 24A Iwan WILSON 6:43 20             16 6:33 Christopher JONES Cardiff Archers
B 24B Cai PRENDIVILLE     6:19 10       17 6:36 Ellis CADDICK Carmarthen Harriers 'B'
C 24C James THOMAS       7:47 29     18 6:38 Zach ELVY Carmarthen Harriers 'B'
D 24D Toby WILLIAMS-FORD             8:00 32 18 6:38 Morgan WILLIS Swansea Harriers
7 18 Bridgend AC 6:54 22 14:05 27 21:57 31 29:20 28 29:20 20 6:43 Iwan WILSON Llanelli AC
A 18A Alfie EVANS 6:54 22             21 6:52 Kian BISHOP Aberdare Valley AAC
B 18B Finlay CANNON     7:11 27       22 6:54 Alfie EVANS Bridgend AC
C 18C Tomos CLARKE       7:52 31     23 6:59 Sean HOPKINS Cardiff Archers
D 18D Adam DAVIES             7:23 28 24 7:03 Jed HOWARD JONES Swansea Harriers
8 26 Swansea Harriers 6:38 18 13:03 13 24:46 33 31:49 24 31:49 25 7:04 Freddie ROACH Newport Harriers
A 26A Morgan WILLIS 6:38 18             26 7:05 Stanley JONES Cardiff AAC
B 26B Mathew LEWIS     6:25 13       27 7:11 Finlay CANNON Bridgend AC
C 26C Ben FENWICK       11:43 33     28 7:23 Adam DAVIES Bridgend AC
D 26D Jed HOWARD JONES             7:03 24 29 7:47 James THOMAS Llanelli AC
9 16 Aberdare Valley AAC 6:52 21             6:52 30 7:48 Cian HARROLD Cardiff AAC
A 16A Kian BISHOP 6:52 21             31 7:52 Tomos CLARKE Bridgend AC
B 16B Lewis REED               32 8:00 Toby WILLIAMS-FORD Llanelli AC
C 16C Ossian WILTSHIRE               33 11:43 Ben FENWICK Swansea Harriers
D 16D Aled EVANS