Race 6_2
SENW_RESULTS
Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Total Time
Pos BIB CLUB/ATHLETES Time Ind Place Time Ind Place Time Ind Place Time Ind Place
1 90 Cardiff Athletics 'A' 19:58 3 42:03 13 61:14 1 80:39 2 80:39 TEAM SCORES
A 90A Lucy MARLAND 19:58 3  
B 90B Laura WRIGHT 22:05 13   1 80:39 Cardiff Athletics 'A' [places 1, 2, 3, 13]
C 90C Jenny NESBITT 19:11 1   2 84:16 Swansea Harriers 'A' [places 4, 5, 6, 10]
D 90D Clara EVANS             19:25 2 3 89:23 Swansea Harriers 'B' [places 8, 12, 16, 18]
2 102 Swansea Harriers 'A' 21:49 10 42:38 5 62:46 4 84:16 6 84:16 4 91:20 Cardiff Athletics 'B' [places 9, 11, 17, 29]
A 102A Abigayle LATHAM-GOODRICK 21:49 10   5 97:10 CDF Runners 'A' [places 19, 23, 24, 33]
B 102B Alaw BEYNON-THOMAS 20:49 5   6 99:12 Trots [places 20, 25, 34, 35]
C 102C Olivia GWYNN 20:08 4   7 99:40 RUN4ALL Neath 'A' [places 7, 31, 38, 42]
D 102D Rachel DAVIES             21:30 6 8 99:43 Swansea Harriers 'C' [places 21, 26, 28, 43]
3 103 Swansea Harriers 'B' 21:59 12 43:41 8 66:15 16 89:23 18 89:23 9 103:51 Les Croupiers 'A' [places 14, 27, 49, 57]
A 103A Gemma SEAMAN 21:59 12   10 104:55 CDF Runners 'B' [places 15, 36, 45, 51]
B 103B Ashleigh WILLIS 21:42 8   11 105:48 Brecon AC [places 22, 37, 44, 54]
C 103C Bronwen STRATTON-THOMAS 22:34 16   12 107:35 Aberdare Valley AAC [places 30, 39, 48, 52]
D 103D Sian KIRK             23:08 18 FASTEST & INDIVIDUAL LEG TIMES
4 91 Cardiff Athletics 'B' 23:01 17 44:58 11 66:40 9 91:20 29 91:20
A 91A Heddwen DANIEL 23:01 17   1 19:11 Jenny NESBITT Cardiff Athletics 'A'
B 91B Bethan DAVIES 21:57 11   2 19:25 Clara EVANS Cardiff Athletics 'A'
C 91C Olivia TSIM 21:42 9   3 19:58 Lucy MARLAND Cardiff Athletics 'A'
D 91D Megan FRIEDLI             24:40 29 4 20:08 Olivia GWYNN Swansea Harriers 'A'
5 93 CDF Runners 'A' 23:31 19 48:54 33 73:02 23 97:10 24 97:10 5 20:49 Alaw BEYNON-THOMAS Swansea Harriers 'A'
A 93A Madeline DAVIES 23:31 19   6 21:30 Rachel DAVIES Swansea Harriers 'A'
B 93B Elinor MCNAMARA 25:23 33   7 21:38 Vikki JACKSON RUN4ALL Neath 'A'
C 93C Eleri ROGERS 24:08 23   8 21:42 Ashleigh WILLIS Swansea Harriers 'B'
D 93D Cassie EVANS             24:08 24 9 21:42 Olivia TSIM Cardiff Athletics 'B'
6 105 Trots 25:25 34 49:24 20 74:59 35 99:12 25 99:12 10 21:49 Abigayle LATHAM-GOODRICK Swansea Harriers 'A'
A 105A Sarah ROBERTS 25:25 34   11 21:57 Bethan DAVIES Cardiff Athletics 'B'
B 105B Kayleigh BAGSHAW 23:59 20   12 21:59 Gemma SEAMAN Swansea Harriers 'B'
C 105C Lindy EYNON 25:35 35   13 22:05 Laura WRIGHT Cardiff Athletics 'A'
D 105D Mel HOLLIDAY             24:13 25 14 22:33 Katie BEECHER Les Croupiers 'A'
7 100 RUN4ALL Neath 'A' 21:38 7 47:50 38 72:55 31 99:40 42 99:40 14 22:33 Holly CORLETT CDF Runners 'B'
A 100A Vikki JACKSON 21:38 7   16 22:34 Bronwen STRATTON-THOMAS Swansea Harriers 'B'
B 100B Lizzy FELTON 26:12 38   17 23:01 Heddwen DANIEL Cardiff Athletics 'B'
C 100C Aimee PINK 25:05 31   18 23:08 Sian KIRK Swansea Harriers 'B'
D 100D Cara FARLEY             26:45 42 19 23:31 Madeline DAVIES CDF Runners 'A'
8 104 Swansea Harriers 'C' 26:46 43 50:46 21 75:19 28 99:43 26 99:43 20 23:59 Kayleigh BAGSHAW Trots
A 104A Jemima OSBORNE 26:46 43   21 24:00 Darcey BASS Swansea Harriers 'C'
B 104B Darcey BASS 24:00 21   22 24:00 Tiegan WARD Brecon AC
C 104C Beth THOMS 24:33 28   23 24:08 Eleri ROGERS CDF Runners 'A'
D 104D Emma BAXTER             24:24 26 24 24:08 Cassie EVANS CDF Runners 'A'
9 95 Les Croupiers 'A' 24:24 26 52:08 49 81:18 57 103:51 14 103:51 25 24:13 Mel HOLLIDAY Trots
A 95A Sally PUGSLEY 24:24 26   26 24:24 Emma BAXTER Swansea Harriers 'C'
B 95B Zoe JACOBS 27:44 49   26 24:24 Sally PUGSLEY Les Croupiers 'A'
C 95C Lyndsey RUSHTON 29:10 57   28 24:33 Beth THOMS Swansea Harriers 'C'
D 95D Katie BEECHER             22:33 14 29 24:40 Megan FRIEDLI Cardiff Athletics 'B'
10 94 CDF Runners 'B' 25:43 36 52:55 45 81:11 51 104:55 14 104:55 30 25:02 Hollie RYDER Aberdare Valley AAC
A 94A Nina LINDHOLM 25:43 36   31 25:05 Aimee PINK RUN4ALL Neath 'A'
B 94B Hannah JONES 27:12 45   32 25:21 Stephanie DAVIES Pontypridd Roadents AC
C 94C Kayleigh WILDING 28:16 51   33 25:23 Elinor MCNAMARA CDF Runners 'A'
D 94D Holly CORLETT             23:44 14 34 25:25 Sarah ROBERTS Trots
11 89 Brecon AC 24:00 22 51:11 44 76:57 37 105:48 54 105:48 35 25:35 Lindy EYNON Trots
A 89A Tiegan WARD 24:00 22   36 25:43 Nina LINDHOLM CDF Runners 'B'
B 89B Laurie HIGGINS 27:11 44   37 25:46 Eliska JOURCIKOVA Brecon AC
C 89C Eliska JOURCIKOVA 25:46 37   38 26:12 Lizzy FELTON RUN4ALL Neath 'A'
D 89D Sarah MURPHY             28:51 54 39 26:22 Aimee FERGUSON Aberdare Valley AAC
12 88 Aberdare Valley AAC 25:02 30 51:24 39 79:58 52 107:35 48 107:35 40 26:34 Sioned WALLWORK Cardiff Athletics 'C'
A 88A Hollie RYDER 25:02 30   41 26:41 Cerys THOMAS Llanelli AC
B 88B Aimee FERGUSON 26:22 39   42 26:45 Cara FARLEY RUN4ALL Neath 'A'
C 88C Nadine WINSTONE 28:34 52   43 26:46 Jemima OSBORNE Swansea Harriers 'C'
D 88D Jessie WALTERS             27:37 48 44 27:11 Laurie HIGGINS Brecon AC
13 98 Pontypridd Roadents AC 28:37 53 53:58 32 94:01 63 121:34 47 121:34 45 27:12 Hannah JONES CDF Runners 'B'
A 98A Sarah WINSTONE 28:37 53   45 27:12 Sally HOPKINS Port Talbot Harriers
B 98B Stephanie DAVIES 25:21 32   47 27:33 Emily DELGADO Pontypridd Roadents AC
C 98C Julie POPP 40:03 63   48 27:37 Jessie WALTERS Aberdare Valley AAC
D 98D Emily DELGADO             27:33 47 49 27:44 Zoe JACOBS Les Croupiers 'A'
14 97 Llanelli AC 29:02 55 55:43 41 93:23 62 123:29 59 123:29 50 28:14 Amy GRIFFITHS Les Croupiers 'B'
A 97A Jody WILLIAMS 29:02 55   51 28:16 Kayleigh WILDING CDF Runners 'B'
B 97B Cerys THOMAS 26:41 41   52 28:34 Nadine WINSTONE Aberdare Valley AAC
C 97C Katy SIMMONS 37:40 62   53 28:37 Sarah WINSTONE Pontypridd Roadents AC
D 97D Emily DENMARK             30:06 59 54 28:51 Sarah MURPHY Brecon AC
15 96 Les Croupiers 'B' 28:14 50 59:18 60 88:24 56     88:24 55 29:02 Jody WILLIAMS Llanelli AC
A 96A Amy GRIFFITHS 28:14 50   56 29:06 Jozie POSTLES Les Croupiers 'B'
B 96B Hannah MILES 31:04 60   57 29:10 Lyndsey RUSHTON Les Croupiers 'A'
C 96C Jozie POSTLES 29:06 56   58 29:35 Tessa REES Port Talbot Harriers
D 96D                   59 30:06 Emily DENMARK Llanelli AC
16 99 Port Talbot Harriers 34:07 61 61:19 45 90:54 58     90:54 60 31:04 Hannah MILES Les Croupiers 'B'
A 99A Kati MARTIN 34:07 61   61 34:07 Kati MARTIN Port Talbot Harriers
B 99B Sally HOPKINS 27:12 45   62 37:40 Katy SIMMONS Llanelli AC
C 99C Tessa REES 29:35 58   63 40:03 Julie POPP Pontypridd Roadents AC
D 99D                          
17 92 Cardiff Athletics 'C' 26:34               26:34        
A 92A Sioned WALLWORK 26:34            
B 92B Caitlin CHAPMAN              
C 92C                
D 92D