WA/WSAA JOINT
Combined Events
Swansea University Track
Saturday 9th June
Start List
T11 U13 Girls 800m  Scheduled Start Time 0:00
Total Heats = 4 (38 Registered Athletes)
LIVE RESULTS results.welshathletics.org
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-1 Time @ 12:00 AM
1 Heat: T11-0-1   PB District
1 60 Eve MUNKLEY YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
2 30 Evie AITCHISON Neath Harriers/Birchgrove Primary 0.00  
3 41 Alys GODFREY Rhymney Valley AC/YG Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy 0.00  
4 62 Alaw OWEN YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
5 39 Millie EVANS YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
6 37 Georgina EDWARDS YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
7 43 Sophie HARTLEY-GREEN Swansea Harriers/Newtown 0.00  
8 38 Mali EVANS Swansea Harriers/Pennard primary 0.00  
9 67 Lili WADE Swansea Harriers/Tirdeunaw 0.00  
10 61 Ella NEMETH Swansea Harriers/Pen y Fro Primary 0.00  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
12   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
14   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
16   Lane Empty No Athlete    
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-2 Time @ 12:04 AM
2 Heat: T11-0-2   PB District
1 32 Jasmine COX YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
2 57 Ella MITCHELL Rhymney Valley AC/Islwyn High School 0.00  
3 64 Hannah SHEPHARD Swansea Harriers/Bishop Gore 0.00  
4 50 Sophie KNOYLE Cardiff Archers/Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr 0.00  
5 47 Ruby JONES Swansea Harriers/Pen y Fro Primary 0.00  
6 69 Lowri WINDSOR YG Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy 0.00  
7 44 Megan JARRETT YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
8 33 Awen Haf DAVIES Cardiff Archers/Ysgol Gymraeg Caerffili 0.00  
9 58 Carys MORGAN Swansea Harriers/Pontybrenin Welsh Primary 0.00  
10 56 Frances MACKIE Carmarthen Harriers/Please Select Your School 0.00  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-3 Time @ 12:08 AM
3 Heat: T11-0-3   PB District
1 54 Lleucu LLOYD Pembrokeshire Harriers/Ysgol Y Preseli 0.00  
2 52 Jessica LEE Carmarthen Harriers/Dyffryn Taf 0.00  
3 51 Katie LAKE Swansea Harriers/Pontarddulais 0.00  
4 36 Amy DAVIS Cardiff Archers/Rhiwbina Primary 0.00  
5 63 Amber PEARN Cardiff Archers/Howell's Girls School 0.00  
6 59 Megan MORRIS YG Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy 0.00  
7 65 Chloe SIMMONITE Swansea Harriers/Coedcae (Llanelli) 0.00  
8 45 Faye JONES Carmarthen Harriers/Bro Pedr 0.00  
9 49 Aaliyah KING YG Cwm Rhymni 0.00  
10 31 Anna BROOKS Cardiff Archers/Bryn Cellynog 0.00  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-4 Time @ 12:12 AM
4 Heat: T11-0-4   PB District
1 53 Sophie LISK Cardiff Archers/Cardiff High School 0.00  
2 55 Sarah LYONS Swansea Harriers/Olchfa 0.00  
3 70 Lucy WINTLE Pembrokeshire Harriers/Ysgol Y Preseli 0.00  
4 68 Jessica WILCOCK Swansea Harriers/Olchfa 0.00  
5 35 Sophie DAVIES Cardiff Archers/Cardiff High School 0.00  
6 40 Hannah FORKUOH Llanelli AC/Coedcae (Llanelli) 0.00  
7 66 Katelyn THOMAS Swansea Harriers/Cefn Hengoed 0.00  
8 42 Seren GRIFFITHS Cardiff Archers/Bryn Cellynog 0.00  
9   Lane Empty No Athlete    
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
           
    Heat Not Being Held