WA/WSAA JOINT
Combined Events
Swansea University Track
Saturday 9th June
Start List
REVISION NUMBER 1 Issued At 13:07:58
T12 U13 Boys 800m   Scheduled Start Time 0:00
Total Heats = 3 (27 Registered Athletes)
LIVE RESULTS results.welshathletics.org
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-1 Time @ 12:00 AM
1 Heat: T12-0-1   PB POINTS
1 14 Dafydd KING Swansea Harriers/Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr 0.00 503  
2 1 Nevin BALOG Swansea Harriers/St. Davids 0.00 486  
3 26 Noah RUSSELL Swansea Harriers/Morriston Comprehensive 0.00 443  
4 11 Sean HOPKINS Cardiff Archers/Radyr Primary 0.00 403  
5 28 Iwan THOMAS Carmarthen Harriers/Ysgol Parc Y Tywyn 0.00 402  
6 24 Brynmor PETERS Carmarthen Harriers/Bro Myrddin 0.00 330  
7 20 Osian MURPHY Swansea Harriers/Bishopston Comp 0.00 319  
8 6 Jacob EVANS Swansea Harriers/Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr 0.00 284  
9 27 Edward SPANNER Swansea Harriers/Bishopston Comp 0.00 283  
10 21 Matthew ONEILL Swansea Harriers/Pennard primary 0.00 212  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
12   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
14   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
16   Lane Empty No Athlete    
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-2 Time @ 12:04 AM
2 Heat: T12-0-2   PB POINTS
1 9 Matt GUDGEON Swansea Harriers/Bishopston Comp 0.00 627  
2 22 Conor O'SHAUGHNESSY Swansea Harriers/Cefn Hengoed 0.00 621  
3 4 Reuben DE VALL Swansea Harriers/Pen y Fro Primary 0.00 613  
4 29 Jack THOMAS Carmarthen Harriers/Queen Elizabeth 0.00 585  
5 8 Harrison GARCIA Swansea Harriers/Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr 0.00 582  
6 3 Alfie DAVIES Swansea Harriers/Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Pontybrenin 0.00 569  
7 5 David EJIMOFOR Swansea Harriers/St Josephs RC Port Talbot 0.00 556  
8 7 Christian GARCIA Swansea Harriers/Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr 0.00 513  
9 17 Matthew LEWIS Swansea Harriers/Bishopston Comp 0.00 512  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-3 Time @ 12:08 AM
3 Heat: T12-0-3   PB POINTS
1 16 Dylan LAWLOR YG Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy 0.00 1010  
2 25 Osian ROBERTS Carmarthen Harriers/Bro Pedr 0.00 886  
3 10 Macsen HOLLAND Swansea Harriers/Bishopston Comp 0.00 819  
4 23 Aneurin PATERSON Rhymney Valley AC/YG Cwm Rhymni Gellihaf 0.00 817  
5 13 Harri HOWELLS Carmarthen Harriers/Bro Myrddin 0.00 686  
6 2 Harry BRADLEY High Cross 0.00 666  
7 19 Rhys LLOYD-ROBERTS Pembrokeshire Harriers/Cleddau Reach 0.00 647  
8 12 Jed HOWARD-JONES Swansea Harriers/Bishop Gore 0.00 628  
9   Lane Empty No Athlete    
11   Lane Empty No Athlete    
13   Lane Empty No Athlete    
15   Lane Empty No Athlete    
           
    Heat Not Being Held PB District