Results Start List
Saturday-10-February-2018
Marksmen Final Start List      
T02-U13G 60m Round_1   Printed @ 10:31 AM
Total Heats = 5 (35 Registered Athletes) Qualification to Semi Final T17 (x3) are 4 x Q & 4 x q
Not Recognised at this age group  
Welsh Age Group Best: Hannah BRIER, Swansea Harriers, 8.2(HT)/8.23(ET), Swansea , 2009/2010
Championship Best Performance: Hannah BRIER, 8.23, Swansea Harriers 2010    
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-1 Time @ 11:23 AM
1 Heat: T02-0-1  
1   Lane Empty No Athlete pb    
2   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
3 143 Jessica MANTLE Barry & Vale Harriers 10.10  
4 96 Awen DAVIES Cardiff Archers 9.54  
5 109 Katie GILL Cardiff Archers 8.70  
6 100 Sophie DAVIES Cardiff Archers 8.65  
7 155 Amber PEARN Cardiff Archers 9.21  
8 92 Poppy BOSTOCK Wrexham AAC 10.10  
9 126 Crystal JAMES Cardiff Archers 10.10  
10   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
12   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
13   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
14   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
15   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
16   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-2 Time @ 11:27 AM
2 Heat: T02-0-2  
1   Lane Empty No Athlete pb    
2   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
3 121 Kelise HAPPI Barry & Vale Harriers 10.10  
4 138 Lleucu LLOYD Pembrokeshire Harriers 9.50  
5 162 Sophia REID-THOMAS Carmarthen Harriers 8.69  
6 175 Tianna TEISAR Bridgend AC 8.69  
7 132 Sophie KNOYLE Cardiff Archers 9.48  
8 179 Millie WEBB Cardiff AAC 10.10  
9 160 Cerys RADCLIFFE Rhymney Valley AC 10.10  
10   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
12   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
13   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
14   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
15   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
16   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-3 Time @ 11:31 AM
3 Heat: T02-0-3  
1   Lane Empty No Athlete pb    
2   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
3 183 Lowri WINDSOR Cardiff AAC 10.10  
4 87 Evie AITCHISON Neath Harriers 9.78  
5 91 Tiwaah BOATENG Newport Harriers 8.78  
6 163 Megan ROBERTS Carmarthen Harriers 8.55  
7 119 Anna HALLIDAY Cardiff AAC 9.00  
8 149 Carys MORGAN Swansea Harriers 10.10  
9 150 Francesca MORGAN Cardiff AAC 10.10  
10   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
12   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
13   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
14   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
15   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
16   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-4 Time @ 11:35 AM
4 Heat: T02-0-4  
1   Lane Empty No Athlete pb    
2   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
3 135 Maddie LEA Cardiff AAC 10.10  
4 141 Sarah LYONS Swansea Harriers 9.55  
5 171 Chloe SIMMONITE Llanelli AC 8.70  
6 110 Olivia GILLESPIE Newport Harriers 8.64  
7 185 Lucy WINTLE Pembrokeshire Harriers 9.14  
8 140 Ellie LORIMER Bridgend AC 10.10  
9 111 Eloise GOFFIN Barry & Vale Harriers 10.10  
10   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
12   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
13   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
14   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
15   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
16   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
Heat Lane Bib Athlete Club Heat-5 Time @ 11:39 AM
5 Heat: T02-0-5  
1   Lane Empty No Athlete pb    
2   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
3 103 Amy EVANS Pembrokeshire Harriers 10.10  
4 172 Georgia SMELE Bridgend AC 9.93  
5 176 Katelyn THOMAS Swansea Harriers 8.79  
6 170 Alice SHIELDS Barry & Vale Harriers 8.50  
7 108 Maja Lizette GALVEZ Bridgend AC 8.87  
8 104 Erin Beth EVANS Cardiff Archers 10.10  
9 136 Aimee LEE Bridgend AC 10.10  
10   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
11   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
12   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
13   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
14   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
15   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
16   Lane Empty No Athlete pb  
           
    Heat Not Being Held